Vila de Noia

Inscritos

Inscritos en Online Vila de Noia

# Atleta /Equipo Box
1 Noel Maneiro Lojo Full CrossFit
2 Lucas Lastra CrossFit Coruña
3 Oscar Rial Brigantium Box
4 Isaac Vide Chao Lucus CrossFit
5 David Suárez Eiroa
6 Carlos Rivas Abeledo CrossFit Norte Redondela
7 Rubén Álvarez Sierra
8 Carlos Siso CrossFit Turoqua
9 David Mata Lopez CrossFit Norte Redondela
10 Borja Fernández González CrossFit Turoqua
11 Francisco Diaz Cid Crossfit Ourense BOX001
12 Ruben Varela Varela CrossFit Ourense
13 Alberto Cardero López Crossfit Ourense BOX001
14 Alberto Domínguez Cid CrossFit Ourense
15 Luis Rey Guisande Centaurus
16 Mario Gómez AC3D León
17 Iñaki Suárez Soto
18 Rubén Ríos Santos Crossfit Berkana
19 Mica Camino Simon Centaurus Box
# Atleta /Equipo Box
1 Alba Manzanedo Club Across-Fitness NOIA
2 Vanessa Castro Canosa
3 Lucia Villar
4 Eva Fernández Rodríguez
5 Barbara Rodriguez Salacia
6 Beatriz Morala Escobar
7 Alejandra Argenti Rocklife CrossFit Ourense
# Atleta /Equipo Box
1 Brais De Sousa Centaurus
2 Cristian Álvarez Gonzalez Centaurus Box
3 German Caeiro Veloso Brick CrossFit Santiago de Compostela
4 Guillermo Beiro Carou Club Across-Fitness NOIA
5 Alberto Rodríguez
6 Yago Fontenla Seco
7 Dani Lema Concobox
8 Diego Paez Crossfit DRK
9 OCS Cross Training
10 Yeray Bernal De La Varga CrossFit Salacia
11 Miguel Angel Vazquez Salgueiro Brick CrossFit Santiago de Compostela
12 Cesar Carreño Garcia Club Across-Fitness NOIA
13 Isaac Seara González CrossFit Ourense
14 Xoan Nuñez Blanco Brigantium Box
15 Miguel Gago Codesal CrossFit Coruña
16 Javier Pérez Mendiri CrossFit Coruña
17 Rubén Camiña Corujeira CrossFit Turoqua
18 Jesús Maneiro Lojo Full CrossFit
19 Alfredo Nieto Gudin Club Across-Fitness Noia
20 Javier Altamirano Rodriguez Berkana
21 Jorge Rodríguez Fontenla CrossFit Turoqua
22 Andres Carvallo Correia Centaurus Box
23 Antón Soria López Crossfit Rocklife
24 Santiago Boullosa Lusquiños CrossFit Norte Redondela
25 Breogan Gonzalez Sanchez CTS CrossFit
26 Aitor Cancelo Padron CTS CrossFit
27 Sergio Rueda Gutierrez Distrito362
# Atleta /Equipo Box
1 Esther Noya Pardo Crossfit Berkana
2 Beatriz Santos Torres
3 Alba Itziar Santos Orge Crossfit Berkana
4 Tete Rico Sanmartin Brick CrossFit Santiago de Compostela
5 Jimena Álvarez Gestoso Independiente
6 Monica Ubeira Grosio CTS CrossFit
7 Laura Pensado Molins CrossFit Coruña
8 Alexandra Martínez Pardo
9 Susana Sanchez Tilve CrossFit Turoqua
10 Xulia Larran CrossFit Distrito 362